LMTCC

Scorecard

Pinatar Pirates 2nd´s v LMTCC Torrevieja C.C on Sun 11 Sep 2016 at 11am
LMTCC Lost by 128 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Pinatar Pirates 2nd´s Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
272 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

LMTCC Torrevieja C.C Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rahal maini7.0132132.004.57
Connor Wood3.002300.007.67
Kieran Wood8.0058158.007.25
Ciaran Guichard8.0234311.334.25
Angus Mcdowall3.002800.009.33
Alfie Court2.001800.009.00
Ben Appleby3.003100.0010.33
paul harvey2.002400.0012.00
Tommy Knowles4.004000.0010.00

LMTCC Torrevieja C.C Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
148

(40.0 overs)
    
Tommy Knowles Caught  12 2
Rahal maini Bowled  23 2
kailash singh Bowled  19 2 1
Kieran Wood Caught  35 5
Ciaran Guichard Caught  25 1 1
paul harvey Bowled  8 1 2
Taylor Braisher Caught  0 1
Connor Wood Not Out  5
Ben Appleby Not Out  3
Alfie Court  
Angus Mcdowall  

Pinatar Pirates 2nd´s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.