LMTCC

Scorecard

LMTCC Torrevieja C.C v Pinatar 2nd´s on Sat 02 Sep 2017 at 11.00
LMTCC Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Pinatar 2nd´s Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 31w 8b 4lb 
for 10 wickets
44
135 (38.1 overs)
     
P.Singh Caught  1
A.Singh Bowled  19
G.Singh Bowled  9
B.Singh Lbw  17
V.Singh Bowled  29
S.Singh Bowled  5
K.Singh Caught  7
K.Singh Lbw  0
R.Phull Bowled  4
G.Wambeek Bowled  0
J.Singh Not Out  0

LMTCC Torrevieja C.C Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Neville Harris8.0034311.334.25
Robin Rana7.11942.251.26
Connor Wood7.0026126.003.71
Rahal maini8.0027127.003.38
Pawitter Singh8.0227127.003.38

LMTCC Torrevieja C.C Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
10w  
for 10 wickets
10
59

(30.2 overs)
    
Kieran Wood Lbw  1
Ciaran Guichard Caught  7
paul harvey Bowled  14 1 1
Hein Muller Lbw  4 1
paul michael Run out  4 2
Pawitter Singh Bowled  0
Rahal maini Lbw  11 1
Robin Rana Caught  2
Neville Harris Bowled  2
Graham Shelton Not Out  4 1
Connor Wood Bowled  0

Pinatar 2nd´s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
V-Singh5.01919.001.80
A.Singh4.001000.002.50
B.Singh7.04723.501.00
R.Phull4.0110110.002.50
G.Wambeek1.00200.002.00
G.Singh7.211853.602.45
P.Singh2.00300.001.50