LMTCC

Scorecard

Alfas 2nd´s v LMTCC Torrevieja C.C on Sat 18 Aug 2018 at 1.00
LMTCC Lost alfas better on day

Match report Sorry no match report entered

LMTCC Torrevieja C.C Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
45w 1b 2lb 
for 9 wickets
48
140

(40.0 overs)
    
Kieran Wood Caught  5 19 26.32 1
Ciaran Guichard Caught  8 30 1 26.67
paul michael Caught  4 11 1 36.36
Tom Culshaw Bowled  8 21 1 38.10 1
Rahal maini Caught  43 49 5 87.76
paul harvey Caught  0 9 0
mitchell cumberwells Caught  6 9 1 66.67 1
Sohail Khan Run out  0 6 0 1
Connor Wood Caught  10 28 1 35.71 1
Graham Shelton Not Out  7 29 24.14
Joan Khan Not Out  1 14 7.14

Alfas 2nd´s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
J.Ahmed4.001700.004.25
D.Walker8.011936.332.37
K.Perman5.01616.001.20
B.Fletcher5.002100.004.20
A.Court 4.002438.006.00
W.Ashraf6.0013113.002.17
A.Ashraf3.002800.009.33
M.Perman5.021000.002.00

Alfas 2nd´s Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 21w 5b 1lb 
for 6 wickets
28
141 (31.0 overs)
     
W.Ashraf Caught  2
M.Perman Caught  17
K.Perman Caught  14
B.Fletcher Caught  36
I.Bryne Bowled  7
J.Ahmed Caught  3
G.Evans Not Out  3
D.Walker Not Out  31
   
   
   

LMTCC Torrevieja C.C Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sohail Khan 8.0035135.004.38
Rahal maini5.0312112.002.40
Connor Wood4.0113113.003.25
Ciaran Guichard3.002200.007.33
Tom Culshaw8.0131310.333.87
mitchell cumberwells3.002200.007.33