LMTCC

Scorecard

Alfas XI v LMTCC Torrevieja C.C on Sat 27 Oct 2018 at 10.45
LMTCC Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Alfas XI Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 8w 3b  
for 2 wickets
15
141 (10.0 overs)
     
Gary Crompton Caught  26
Jack Perman Bowled  0
Faran Not Out  64
Chris Munoz Not Out  36
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

LMTCC Torrevieja C.C Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sohail Khan 2.0025125.0012.50
Robin Rana2.003300.0016.50
Tom Culshaw1.001800.0018.00
Connor Wood2.0020120.0010.00
Rahal maini2.001900.009.50
Pawitter Singh1.002300.0023.00

LMTCC Torrevieja C.C Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
18w 1lb 
for 2 wickets
19
78

(10.0 overs)
    
Tom Culshaw Bowled  29 26 3 111.54
Tommy Knowles Caught  22 22 1 1 100
Rahal maini Not Out  8 8 1 100
Kieran Wood   1
Pawitter Singh  
Amir Khan  
Sohail Khan  
Connor Wood  
Robin Rana  
Joan Khan  
Hugh james  

Alfas XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Abdul Wajid1.00700.007.00
Bash ALi2.001000.005.00
Kyle Roper1.001000.0010.00
Gary Crompton2.001200.006.00
Jamie Roper1.00800.008.00
Jack Perman 1.00800.008.00
Darren Walker 1.0011111.0011.00
Kieran Perman 1.001110.091.00