LMTCC

Scorecard

Alfas XI v LMTCC Torrevieja C.C on Sat 27 Oct 2018 at 13.15
LMTCC Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Alfas XI Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 11w 3b  
for 5 wickets
16
110 (10.0 overs)
     
Gary Crompton Caught  20
jack Perman Bowled  24
Faran Bowled  0
Chris Munoz Caught  17
Adam Alger Run out  2
Jamie Roper Not Out  28
Kieran Perman Not Out  4
   
   
   
   

LMTCC Torrevieja C.C Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Connor Wood2.0021121.0010.50
Sohail Khan 2.001700.008.50
Rahal maini2.0024212.0012.00
Robin Rana2.0028128.0014.00
Amir Khan2.001900.009.50

LMTCC Torrevieja C.C Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
16w 3b  
for 6 wickets
19
49

(10.0 overs)
    
Tommy Knowles Caught  7
Amir Khan Caught  0
Tom Culshaw Caught  2
Kieran Wood Bowled  2 1
Sohail Khan Bowled  7 1
Connor Wood Not Out  4
Rahal maini Bowled  8 1
Robin Rana  
Hugh james   1
Joan Khan  
Pawitter Singh  

Alfas XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Abdul Wajid 2.00600.003.00
Bash Ali2.001025.005.00
Kyle Roper2.00522.502.50
Chris Munoz1.00500.005.00
Jamie Roper 2.0017117.008.50
Darren Walker1.00200.002.00