LMTCC

Scorecard

LMTCC Torrevieja C.C v interllectuals c.c on Sat 11 Jun 2016 at 11:00
LMTCC Won by 10 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

LMTCC Torrevieja C.C Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 15w 10b  
for 2 wickets
33
143

(20.0 overs)
    
Kieran Wood Bowled  48 7 2
Taylor Braisher Not Out  24 1
Pawitter Singh Run out  28 1 3
Jon Alger Not Out  10 1 1
kailash singh  
Ben Appleby  
A.N. Other  
Alfie Court  
Connor Wood  
Ciaran Guichard  
Angus Mcdowall  

interllectuals c.c Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

interllectuals c.c Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 19w 14b  
for 8 wickets
36
133 (18.3 overs)
     
Tim Run out  23 5
  ct B. C.Guicahrd 3
  ct Ct Algar. B.Alfie 28
  b B. Happy 1
  ct Ct. kailash B. Alfie 0
  ct Ct. Algar B. Happy 27
  b B. C.Wood 7
  ct Ct. Taylor B. Ciaran 8
  Not Out  0
   
   

LMTCC Torrevieja C.C Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Appleby4.0031131.007.75
Ciaran Guichard2.00717.003.50
Angus Mcdowall3.001000.003.33
Pawitter Singh3.301334.333.71
Alfie Court3.0039219.5013.00
Connor Wood3.0017117.005.67

  • Umpire :
    our own
  • Scorer :
    our own