LMTCC

Scorecard

interllectuals c.c v LMTCC LMTCC on Sun 02 Dec 2018 at 11.00
LMTCC Lost Mid Order Collaspe Again

Match report Sorry no match report entered

interllectuals c.c Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 30w 1lb 
for 6 wickets
36
150 (25.0 overs)
     
Zia Caught  13 1 1
Nishan Bowled  19 2
kevin Bowled  2
Faisal Bowled  31 2 1
Jon Caught  3
Nadeem Bowled  44 4 3
Walid Not Out  2
   
   
   
   

LMTCC LMTCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Robin Rana2.001400.007.00
Rahal maini5.0121210.504.20
Pawitter Singh3.001500.005.00
Dean Scott2.0028128.0014.00
Adam Alger4.001125.502.75
Alfie Court3.0015115.005.00
Connor Wood4.002800.007.00
Rinku Singh2.001400.007.00

LMTCC LMTCC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
21w 7b 3lb 
for 10 wickets
31
127

(21.5 overs)
    
Rahal maini Bowled  2 4 50.0
Tommy Knowles Caught  20 34 1 58.82
Pawitter Singh Bowled  44 47 3 1 93.62 1
Rinku Singh Bowled  12 10 2 120.0
Adam Alger Caught  7 6 1 116.67 1
Connor Wood Lbw  5 9 55.56
Kieran Wood Caught  0 3 0
paul harvey Bowled  0 3 0
Robin Rana Bowled  3 3 100
Dean Scott Bowled  1 4 25.00 1
Alfie Court Not Out  2 1 200

interllectuals c.c Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Faisal 5.001944.753.80
Nishan5.0023211.504.60
Walid5.0026213.005.20
Abdul3.002100.007.00
Kevin1.001000.0010.00
Nadeem2.501829.006.35

  • Umpire :
    our own
  • Scorer :
    our own