LMTCC

Scorecard

Alfas v LMTCC LMTCC on Sun 26 May 2019 at 13.00
LMTCC Won Win in a Close Finish

Match report Sorry no match report entered

LMTCC LMTCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 7w 4b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
14
170

(39.2 overs)
    
Kieran Wood Run out  0 1
Johathan Kinsella Bowled  32 36 4 88.89 1
Charlie Rumistrzewicz Caught  13 19 1 68.42
paul harvey Caught  13 29 2 44.83 1
Tommy Knowles Caught  0 1
Gordon Neve Caught  62 80 6 1 77.50 1
Tom Culshaw Stumped  22 25 3 88.00 1
Paul Fletcher Bowled  11 14 2 78.57 1
Connor Wood Bowled  1 8 12.50
Hugh james Not Out  0
Theodore Rumistrzewicz Caught  2 7 28.57

Alfas Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
A. 5.001600.003.20
B.Ali3.001600.005.33
D.Walker8.031944.752.37
K.Perman4.001800.004.50
J.Perman8.0238138.004.75
K.Roper4.002500.006.25
F.Azfal4.0013113.003.25
W.Ashraf2.201033.334.29

Alfas Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 11w 6b  
for 9 wickets
23
150 (36.5 overs)
     
K.Laundan ct P.Harvey 23
J.Perman ct K.Wood 12
A.Alger ct T.Rumi 25
F.Azfal Bowled  12
K.Perman ct J.Kinsella 6
A.Hussain ct C.Wood 22
W.Ashraf ct T.Knowles 16
D.Walker Bowled  8
Bash Ali Not Out  3
K.Roper ct C.Rumi 0
A.  

LMTCC LMTCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Theodore Rumistrzewicz6.011427.002.33
Hugh james8.0137218.504.62
Charlie Rumistrzewicz8.0127127.003.38
Connor Wood7.502137.002.68
Tom Culshaw4.002000.005.00
paul harvey2.0024124.0012.00