LMTCC

Scorecard

LMTCC LMTCC v Madrid 1st on Sat 18 May 2019 at 11.00
LMTCC Lost Dots balls the winner

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Madrid 1st Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 14w 2lb 
for 4 wickets
18
132 (20.0 overs)
     
Galileo Not Out  42
J.Healey Caught  8
J.Nicoladu Run out  15
J.Woodward Caught  36
Nico Bowled  1
Sathya Not Out  11
   
   
   
   
   

LMTCC LMTCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Charlie Rumistrzewicz4.0022122.005.50
Rahal maini3.001500.005.00
Hugh james4.0013113.003.25
Pawitter Singh3.001900.006.33
Alfie Court2.002400.0012.00
Connor Wood4.0038138.009.50

LMTCC LMTCC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
27w 1b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
29
87

(20.0 overs)
    
Chris Gara Bowled  14 38 1 36.84
Tommy Knowles Caught  0 1 0
Charlie Rumistrzewicz Caught  5 12 1 41.67 1 1
Gordon Neve Bowled  2 12 16.67 1
Rahal maini Bowled  9 15 60.0
Paul Fletcher Bowled  2 9 22.22
Pawitter Singh Bowled  7 7 1 100
Kieran Wood Not Out  16 9 2 177.78
Connor Wood Not Out  1 6 16.67
Hugh james  
Alfie Court  

Madrid 1st Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Saifullah4.021836.004.50
Deepak4.002500.006.25
Sathya3.0015115.005.00
Said3.001200.004.00
Galileo4.001535.003.75
Dave2.00900.004.50