LMTCC

Scorecard

Levante v LMTCC LMTCC on Sun 21 Jul 2019 at 11.00
LMTCC Lost As collapse causes problems

Match report Sorry no match report entered

LMTCC LMTCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 7w 1b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
14
183

(39.2 overs)
    
Johathan Kinsella Caught  93 91 17 102.20 1
Kieran Wood Bowled  2 7 28.57
Charlie Hunt Bowled  1 7 14.29 1
paul harvey Bowled  11 33 2 33.33
Gordon Neve Caught  28 31 5 90.32
Tommy Knowles Bowled  0 1 0
Ben Stevensen Caught  15 14 2 107.14
Paul Fletcher Caught  10 18 1 55.56
Connor Wood Lbw  0 1 0
Paul Brimble Bowled  3 13 23.08
Alfie Court Not Out  0 1 0

Levante Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sami6.0116116.002.67
Immy2.001700.008.50
Tariq4.0024124.006.00
Faiz7.212646.503.55
Sandeep6.0021121.003.50
Furqan2.002400.0012.00
Azhar1.00800.008.00
Sharad6.001829.003.00
Tivey4.0021121.005.25

Levante Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 6w 5b  
for 3 wickets
14
184 (23.5 overs)
     
Asad Bowled  4
Shakeel ct C.Hunt 38
Sandeep Not Out  56
Azhar ct J.Kinsella 26
Sharad Not Out  41
   
   
   
   
   
   

LMTCC LMTCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Connor Wood6.0025125.004.17
paul harvey5.007200.0014.40
Kieran Wood6.0031215.505.17
Alfie Court3.002300.007.67
Paul Brimble4.002400.006.00

  • Umpire :
    Vincent
  • Scorer :