LMTCC

Scorecard

LMTCC LMTCC v Pinatar on Sat 03 Aug 2019 at 11.00
LMTCC Lost Dropped catches and big score to much

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Pinatar Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 22w 3lb 
for 7 wickets
26
255 (40.0 overs)
     
Abbas ct  A.Court 0
Ravi ct  K.wood 4
akash ct  G.Neve 34
Happy ct  (sub) Ar. Singh 32
Paul ct  (sub) Ar. Singh 41
Gopi Not Out  79
J Bowled  1
V ct  C.Wood 1
Sukhi Not Out  21
Bunty  
J  

LMTCC LMTCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Hugh james8.0121121.002.63
Rahal maini8.0062320.677.75
Connor Wood8.0045145.005.63
Pawitter Singh8.0040220.005.00
Alfie Court6.004600.007.67
Kieran Wood2.002400.0012.00

LMTCC LMTCC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
15w 5lb 
for 10 wickets
20
85

(26.6 overs)
    
Johathan Kinsella Caught  11 13 2 84.62
paul harvey Bowled  2 6 33.33
Ben Stevensen Bowled  0 1 0
Charlie Hunt Lbw  6 3 1 200
Gordon Neve Caught  22 59 2 37.29 1
Rahal maini Bowled  2 6 33.33
Kieran Wood Run out  10 40 25.00 1
Pawitter Singh Caught  5 3 1 166.67
Connor Wood Bowled  2 6 33.33 1
Hugh james Not Out  0
Alfie Court Bowled  0 1 0 1

Pinatar Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Singh6.002237.333.67
Kumar6.0020210.003.33
Akash4.001200.003.00
Paul4.00800.002.00
Ravi3.601133.672.75
Gopi3.0013113.004.33