LMTCC

Scorecard

LMTCC LMTCC v Pinatar on Sat 10 Aug 2019 at 11.00
LMTCC Lost Extras Extras and More Extras

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Pinatar Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
44w 2lb 
for 8 wickets
46
152 (20.0 overs)
     
Abbas Retired Out  18 3
Ravi Bowled  14
Happy Caught  3
Paul Caught  19 1
Gopi Bowled  2
Jassi Caught  5
Akash Not Out  32 3 1
Staurt Bowled  6 1
Tom Run out  5 1
Sukhi Not Out  1
Kumar  

LMTCC LMTCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sohail Khan 4.0023123.005.75
Theodore Rumistrzewicz3.003500.0011.67
Rahal maini4.002800.007.00
Alfie Court2.001226.006.00
Pawitter Singh4.002638.676.50
Connor Wood3.002600.008.67

LMTCC LMTCC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
20w 1b  
for 8 wickets
21
99

(20.0 overs)
    
Kieran Wood Bowled  2
Rahal maini Bowled  5 1
Tommy Knowles Caught  13 1 1
Arwinder Singh Caught  2 1
Pawitter Singh Run out  12 1
Sohail Khan Caught  4
Amendeep Singh Caught  2
Atinder Singh Not Out  13 1 1
Theodore Rumistrzewicz Caught  9 1 1
Connor Wood Not Out  5
Alfie Court  

Pinatar Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jassi3.00919.003.00
Bunty3.001226.004.00
Paul3.001427.004.67
Tom3.0021121.007.00
Akash4.001300.003.25
Gopi4.001628.004.00