LMTCC

Scorecard

LMTCC LMTCC v CDP on Sat 13 Apr 2019 at 10.00
LMTCC Lost Last ball thriller

Match report Sorry no match report entered

LMTCC LMTCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 16w 7lb 
for 6 wickets
25
152

(20.0 overs)
    
Joel Brook Caught  44 2 2
Tommy Knowles Bowled  9
Gordon Neve Bowled  12 1
Charlie Rumistrzewicz Lbw  14 1
Pawitter Singh Caught  7 1
Kieran Wood Not Out  25 3 1
Paul Fletcher Run out  4
Sohail Khan Not Out  12 2
Charlie Hunt  
Connor Wood   1
Alfie Court  
paul harvey  

CDP Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ehthisham4.003400.008.50
Shihab1.001400.0014.00
Waz4.0018118.004.50
Naeern4.0027213.506.75
Mabasniz4.002700.006.75
S Akem3.0024124.008.00

CDP Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
10nb 39w 1b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
51
153 (19.5 overs)
     
Rashif Bowled  2
Rashib Bowled  32
Waz Bowled  9
Naveeb Run out  0
Aweil Bowled  14
Ehthasim Caught  27
Akim Run out  1
Shihab Not Out  7
Naeem Not Out  3
   
   
   

LMTCC LMTCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Charlie Rumistrzewicz3.0021121.007.00
Sohail Khan 4.0028128.007.00
Pawitter Singh4.0032132.008.00
Paul Fletcher1.00800.008.00
Alfie Court3.0018118.006.00
Connor Wood3.5019119.004.96
paul harvey1.002100.0021.00

  • Umpire :
    Rico &
  • Scorer :