LMTCC

Scorecard

LMTCC LMTCC v Pinatar on Sun 14 Apr 2019 at 16.00
LMTCC Lost 4th place in Tournament

Match report Sorry no match report entered

LMTCC LMTCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
14w 5lb 
for 8 wickets
19
151

(20.0 overs)
    
Charlie Hunt Bowled  22 2 2
Charlie Rumistrzewicz Caught  14 3
Adam Alger Caught  27 4 1
Kevin Waters Bowled  30 3
Neil Brook Caught  13
Paul Fletcher Bowled  5 1
Sohail Khan Not Out  2
Chris Gara Lbw  0
Alfie Court Run out  4
Connor Wood   1
Theodore Rumistrzewicz  
Tommy Knowles  

Pinatar Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jassi4.003200.008.00
Bunty2.0021121.0010.50
Jassa4.0030215.007.50
Tom Vine4.0016116.004.00
Gopi4.003500.008.75
Happy Singh2.00832.674.00

Pinatar Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 14w 2b 2lb 
for 2 wickets
20
153 (18.0 overs)
     
Saheel Not Out  51
Talandar Caught  2
H. Singh Bowled  58
Gopi Not Out  13
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

LMTCC LMTCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Charlie Rumistrzewicz4.0022122.005.50
Theodore Rumistrzewicz4.002500.006.25
Sohail Khan 3.003200.0010.67
Alfie Court2.001900.009.50
Kevin Waters2.001800.009.00
Adam Alger2.002000.0010.00
Connor Wood1.0013113.0013.00