LMTCC

Scorecard

LMTCC LMTCC v Madrid 1st on Sat 18 May 2019 at 13.30
LMTCC Lost slow run rate from LMTCC

Match report Sorry no match report entered

LMTCC LMTCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 15w 3b 7lb 
for 7 wickets
27
109

(20.0 overs)
    
Kieran Wood Caught  34 35 3 97.14
Charlie Rumistrzewicz Caught  5 10 50.0
Chris Gara Caught  3 7 42.86
Gordon Neve Caught  4 5 80.0
Tommy Knowles Caught  1 2 50.0 1
Pawitter Singh Caught  4 4 100
Paul Fletcher Bowled  22 17 3 129.41 1
Connor Wood Not Out  8 12 66.67
Stefan Rumistrewicz  
Alfie Court  
Hugh james  

Madrid 1st Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Saifullah4.001900.004.75
Deepak2.002300.0011.50
Sathya4.0019119.004.75
Galileo4.001427.003.50
Dave4.001535.003.75
Said2.0010110.005.00

Madrid 1st Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4w 1lb 
for 3 wickets
5
112 (16.0 overs)
     
J.Healey Caught  19
J.Nicolaou Not Out  52
Galileo Caught  9
J.Woodward Bowled  17
Sathya Not Out  4
   
   
   
   
   
   

LMTCC LMTCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kieran Wood2.001800.009.00
Hugh james4.002300.005.75
Pawitter Singh4.002500.006.25
Alfie Court4.0031215.507.75
Connor Wood2.001600.008.00