LMTCC

Scorecard

Hackney CC v LMTCC LMTCC on Fri 01 Nov 2019 at 11.00
LMTCC Won Great start to the weekend

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hackney CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 11w 1lb 
for 7 wickets
14
107 (20.0 overs)
     
Ollie Wrighton Not Out  63 8
Sam Wrighton Bowled  5 1
John Turner Bowled  6 1
Tom Dollard ct  K.Wood 2
Rob Perret Bowled  0
Kathik run out  C.Wood 8
Craig Bowled  6 1
Michael ct  A.Alger 0
Sam Not Out  6 1 600
   
   

LMTCC LMTCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Hugh james4.0020210.005.00
Kieran Wood3.001800.006.00
Ollie Jarvis4.002200.005.50
Charlie Rumistrzewicz3.001226.004.00
Alfie Court2.001600.008.00
Connor Wood4.01824.002.00

LMTCC LMTCC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
21w 3b  
for 4 wickets
24
108

(17.2 overs)
    
Charlie Rumistrzewicz Caught  24 29 4 82.76
Paul Fletcher Bowled  1 10 10.0
paul harvey Bowled  1 8 12.50
Adam Alger Caught  30 22 3 2 136.36 1
Ollie Jarvis Not Out  20 12 3 166.67
Kieran Wood Not Out  7 10 70.0 1
Stefan Rumistrewicz  
Connor Wood  
Hugh james  
Alfie Court  
Elspeth Folwer  

Hackney CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Craig4.011900.004.75
Rob4.001628.004.00
Ollie2.003000.0015.00
Karthik4.0014114.003.50
Mike3.0023123.007.67
Jack0.20010.000.00