LMTCC

Scorecard

LMTCC LMTCC v SW Banditts on Sat 05 Oct 2019 at 12.45
LMTCC Lost Last over Drama

Match report Sorry no match report entered

LMTCC LMTCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8w  
for 5 wickets
8
154

(20.0 overs)
    
Ollie Jarvis Caught  28
Jack Perman Caught  59
Adam Alger Caught  17 2
Shaji Ali Run out  6 2
Kieran Wood Run out  3
Tommy Knowles Not Out  26 2 1
Sohail Khan Not Out  8
Atinder Singh  
Arwinder Singh  
Elspeth Folwer  
Theodore Rumistrzewicz   1
Alfie Court   1

SW Banditts Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

SW Banditts Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
7nb 6w 4b  
for 8 wickets
17
155 (19.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

LMTCC LMTCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Theodore Rumistrzewicz1.402300.0013.80
Shaji Ali4.0024212.006.00
Ollie Jarvis4.0029129.007.25
Jack Perman4.0020210.005.00
Kieran Wood3.002538.338.33
Adam Alger3.002300.007.67