LMTCC

Scorecard

Madrid 1st v LMTCC LMTCC on Tue 21 Jan 2020 at 16.00
LMTCC Lost First loss of 2020 in T10 Tournament

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Madrid 1st Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
9w 1b 1lb 
for 5 wickets
11
87 (10.0 overs)
     
Adam ct  Ar.Singh 0 1 0
Marcus ct  P.Singh 15 16 93.75
Simon st  A.Agler 35 22 159.09
Renayanea run out  T.Knowles 6 6 100
Eddie Not Out  12 7 171.43
Gallileo b  T.Culshaw 4 5 80.0
Veran Not Out  4 3 133.33
   
   
   
   

LMTCC LMTCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Connor Wood2.0014114.007.00
Tom Culshaw2.0010110.005.00
Pawitter Singh2.0017117.008.50
Charlie Rumistrzewicz2.001500.007.50
Arwinder Singh1.0012112.0012.00
paul harvey1.001700.0017.00

LMTCC LMTCC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 7w 1b 1lb 
for 5 wickets
10
77

(10.0 overs)
    
Adam Alger Caught  43 30 4 1 143.33 1
Tommy Knowles Caught  19 21 1 90.48 1
Johathan Kinsella Caught  3 4 75.00
Tom Culshaw Run out  0 1 0
Charlie Rumistrzewicz Caught  0 1 0
Pawitter Singh Not Out  2 3 66.67 1
Kieran Wood Not Out  0
paul harvey  
Arwinder Singh   1
Amendeep Singh  
Connor Wood  

Madrid 1st Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Safiallah1.00700.007.00
Galileo2.001635.338.00
Varen1.001100.0011.00
Aakim2.001700.008.50
Shafik2.00919.004.50
Radayan2.001500.007.50