LMTCC

Scorecard

Alfas XI v LMTCC LMTCC on Thu 23 Jan 2020 at 14.00
LMTCC Lost Strong performance from Alfas

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Alfas XI Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6w  
for 3 wickets
6
118 (10.0 overs)
     
Faran A ct  T.Knowles 68
Jack P ct  T.Knowes 35
Chris M ct  O.Jarvis 7
Sam B Not Out  0
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

LMTCC LMTCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ollie Jarvis2.002100.0010.50
Connor Wood2.0028214.0014.00
Tom Culshaw2.002800.0014.00
Sohail Khan2.0018118.009.00
Charlie Rumistrzewicz2.002100.0010.50

LMTCC LMTCC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2w 1lb 
for 4 wickets
3
74

(10.0 overs)
    
Adam Alger Not Out  42 30 3 1 140.0
Johathan Kinsella Caught  18 16 1 112.50
Ollie Jarvis Bowled  8 7 114.29 1
Tommy Knowles Caught  0 1 0 2
Charlie Rumistrzewicz Bowled  1 2 50.0
Kieran Wood Not Out  3 3 100
Pawitter Singh  
Sohail Khan  
paul harvey  
Tom Culshaw  
Connor Wood  

Alfas XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
A Wajid2.001900.009.50
H Kayani2.001200.006.00
J Perman2.001900.009.50
W Ashraf2.00832.674.00
F Azfal1.00616.006.00
Ahmed1.00900.009.00