LMTCC

Scorecard

Pinatar XI v LMTCC LMTCC on Mon 02 Mar 2020 at 16.00
LMTCC Lost Weather conditions cause problems

Match report Sorry no match report entered

LMTCC LMTCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3w 1lb 
for 4 wickets
4
105

(10.0 overs)
    
Adam Alger Caught  32 15 5 1 213.33
Joel Brook Caught  30 20 1 2 150.0
Paul Hennessy Run out  1 2 50.0
Ravi Panchal Not Out  26 13 2 1 200
Johathan Kinsella Bowled  12 9 2 133.33
Kieran Wood Not Out  0 1 0
paul harvey  
Pawitter Singh  
Charlie Rumistrzewicz   1
Theodore Rumistrzewicz  
Connor Wood  

Pinatar XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rahul Maini2.002000.0010.00
Kulwant Singh2.003100.0015.50
Balwant Singh2.002000.0010.00
Gopi Singh2.0028214.0014.00
Kuldeep Lal1.00400.004.00
Lovejit Singh1.00717.007.00

Pinatar XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 5w 2b  
for 1 wickets
8
106 (8.2 overs)
     
Kuldeep Lal Not Out  49
Abdul ct Ct. C.Rumi 16
Jassie Singh Not Out  3
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

LMTCC LMTCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ravi Panchal2.001400.007.00
Connor Wood1.20900.006.75
Theodore Rumistrzewicz2.0034134.0017.00
Charlie Rumistrzewicz1.002400.0024.00
Paul Hennessy2.002400.0012.00